14. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 11.07.2015 |
Ergebnisliste |
12,2km Hauptlauf   Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Cirkel, Jasper | 1989 | Männer | LG Göttingen | 45:48,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Thomsen, Mark | 1979 | M35 | Pedo Schweißtechnik-Running Team | 47:26,8 | min |   |
3. |   | Holland, Marcel | 1980 | M35 | WSV Benneckenstein | 48:51,1 | min |   |
4. |   | Eckert, Olaf | 1966 | M45 | TSV Lelm | 51:07,9 | min |   |
5. |   | Heilmann, Matthias | 1968 | M45 | LAV Alfeld | 51:48,3 | min |   |
6. |   | Elend, Detlef | 1962 | M50 | DLRG Alfeld | 51:55,1 | min |   |
7. |   | Kaspari, Mark | 1970 | M45 | TG Freden e. V. | 52:46,5 | min |   |
8. |   | Stock, Peter | 1965 | M50 | Heere | 53:15,0 | min |   |
9. |   | Warmuth, Eike | 1977 | M35 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,6 | min |   |
10. |   | Thormeier, Steffen | 1974 | M40 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,8 | min |   |
11. |   | Krafczyk, Agata | 1983 | W30 | Läufer Team Oker | 53:55,3 | min |   |
12. |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:02,4 | min |   |
13. |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:57,6 | min |   |
14. |   | Bracht, Jan-Micha | 1986 | Männer | LF Ehberg 02 | 56:08,1 | min |   |
15. |   | Fräsdorf, Jean-Michel | 2000 | Jugend-m | SV Hasselfelde | 57:03,5 | min |   |
16. |   | Brauner, Ansgar | 1963 | M50 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 57:09,9 | min |   |
17. |   | Hofrichter, Stefan | 1968 | M45 | Black Panther | 57:53,1 | min |   |
18. |   | Engelmann, Jenny | 1973 | W40 | WSV Benneckenstein | 57:59,2 | min |   |
19. |   | Thormeier, Diana | 1981 | W30 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 1:00:17,6 | h |   |
20. |   | Klementz, Sandra | 1981 | W30 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 1:01:12,7 | h |   |
21. |   | Bewersdorf, Frank | 1963 | M50 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:01:28,8 | h |   |
22. |   | Möller, Jochen | 1964 | M50 | Die Verwirrten | 1:02:06,1 | h |   |
23. |   | Machura, Achim | 1964 | M50 | Marathon Team Seinstedt | 1:03:25,9 | h |   |
24. |   | Konrad, Mike | 1971 | M40 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:04:04,8 | h |   |
25. |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W55 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:06:37,9 | h |   |
26. |   | Joynson, Connor | 1998 | Jugend-m |   | 1:08:17,6 | h |   |
27. |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | M65 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:08:23,2 | h |   |
28. |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 | M60 |   | 1:09:35,3 | h |   |
29. |   | Möller, Andrea | 1967 | W45 | Die Verwirrten | 1:13:15,1 | h |   |
30. |   | Raue, Lothar | 1952 | M60 | Arnum Runner | 1:13:34,5 | h |   |
31. |   | Walter, Stephanie | 1988 | Frauen | LF Ehberg 02 | 1:15:14,3 | h |   |
32. |   | Priemer, Egbert | 1936 | M75 | Lautenthal | 1:25:55,3 | h |   |
33. |   | Parlak, Ernie | 1965 | M50 | Die Verwirrten | 1:27:36,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Cirkel, Jasper | 1989 | Männer | LG Göttingen | 45:48,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Thomsen, Mark | 1979 | M35 | Pedo Schweißtechnik-Running Team | 47:26,8 | min |   |
3. |   | Holland, Marcel | 1980 | M35 | WSV Benneckenstein | 48:51,1 | min |   |
4. |   | Eckert, Olaf | 1966 | M45 | TSV Lelm | 51:07,9 | min |   |
5. |   | Heilmann, Matthias | 1968 | M45 | LAV Alfeld | 51:48,3 | min |   |
6. |   | Elend, Detlef | 1962 | M50 | DLRG Alfeld | 51:55,1 | min |   |
7. |   | Kaspari, Mark | 1970 | M45 | TG Freden e. V. | 52:46,5 | min |   |
8. |   | Stock, Peter | 1965 | M50 | Heere | 53:15,0 | min |   |
9. |   | Warmuth, Eike | 1977 | M35 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,6 | min |   |
10. |   | Thormeier, Steffen | 1974 | M40 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,8 | min |   |
11. |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:02,4 | min |   |
12. |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:57,6 | min |   |
13. |   | Bracht, Jan-Micha | 1986 | Männer | LF Ehberg 02 | 56:08,1 | min |   |
14. |   | Fräsdorf, Jean-Michel | 2000 | Jugend-m | SV Hasselfelde | 57:03,5 | min |   |
15. |   | Brauner, Ansgar | 1963 | M50 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 57:09,9 | min |   |
16. |   | Hofrichter, Stefan | 1968 | M45 | Black Panther | 57:53,1 | min |   |
17. |   | Bewersdorf, Frank | 1963 | M50 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:01:28,8 | h |   |
18. |   | Möller, Jochen | 1964 | M50 | Die Verwirrten | 1:02:06,1 | h |   |
19. |   | Machura, Achim | 1964 | M50 | Marathon Team Seinstedt | 1:03:25,9 | h |   |
20. |   | Konrad, Mike | 1971 | M40 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:04:04,8 | h |   |
21. |   | Joynson, Connor | 1998 | Jugend-m |   | 1:08:17,6 | h |   |
22. |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | M65 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:08:23,2 | h |   |
23. |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 | M60 |   | 1:09:35,3 | h |   |
24. |   | Raue, Lothar | 1952 | M60 | Arnum Runner | 1:13:34,5 | h |   |
25. |   | Priemer, Egbert | 1936 | M75 | Lautenthal | 1:25:55,3 | h |   |
26. |   | Parlak, Ernie | 1965 | M50 | Die Verwirrten | 1:27:36,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Krafczyk, Agata | 1983 | W30 | Läufer Team Oker | 53:55,3 | min |   |
2. |   | Engelmann, Jenny | 1973 | W40 | WSV Benneckenstein | 57:59,2 | min |   |
3. |   | Thormeier, Diana | 1981 | W30 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 1:00:17,6 | h |   |
4. |   | Klementz, Sandra | 1981 | W30 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 1:01:12,7 | h |   |
5. |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W55 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:06:37,9 | h |   |
6. |   | Möller, Andrea | 1967 | W45 | Die Verwirrten | 1:13:15,1 | h |   |
7. |   | Walter, Stephanie | 1988 | Frauen | LF Ehberg 02 | 1:15:14,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   Jugend-m |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Fräsdorf, Jean-Michel | 2000 | SV Hasselfelde | 57:03,5 | min |   |
2. |   | Joynson, Connor | 1998 |   | 1:08:17,6 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   Männer |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Cirkel, Jasper | 1989 | LG Göttingen | 45:48,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:57,6 | min |   |
3. |   | Bracht, Jan-Micha | 1986 | LF Ehberg 02 | 56:08,1 | min |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M35 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Thomsen, Mark | 1979 | Pedo Schweißtechnik-Running Team | 47:26,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Holland, Marcel | 1980 | WSV Benneckenstein | 48:51,1 | min |   |
3. |   | Warmuth, Eike | 1977 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,6 | min |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M40 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Thormeier, Steffen | 1974 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 53:53,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 54:02,4 | min |   |
3. |   | Konrad, Mike | 1971 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:04:04,8 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M45 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Eckert, Olaf | 1966 | TSV Lelm | 51:07,9 | min |   |
2. |   | Heilmann, Matthias | 1968 | LAV Alfeld | 51:48,3 | min |   |
3. |   | Kaspari, Mark | 1970 | TG Freden e. V. | 52:46,5 | min |   |
4. |   | Hofrichter, Stefan | 1968 | Black Panther | 57:53,1 | min |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M50 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Elend, Detlef | 1962 | DLRG Alfeld | 51:55,1 | min |   |
2. |   | Stock, Peter | 1965 | Heere | 53:15,0 | min |   |
3. |   | Brauner, Ansgar | 1963 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 57:09,9 | min |   |
4. |   | Bewersdorf, Frank | 1963 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 1:01:28,8 | h |   |
5. |   | Möller, Jochen | 1964 | Die Verwirrten | 1:02:06,1 | h |   |
6. |   | Machura, Achim | 1964 | Marathon Team Seinstedt | 1:03:25,9 | h |   |
7. |   | Parlak, Ernie | 1965 | Die Verwirrten | 1:27:36,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M60 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 |   | 1:09:35,3 | h |   |
2. |   | Raue, Lothar | 1952 | Arnum Runner | 1:13:34,5 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M65 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:08:23,2 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   M75 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Priemer, Egbert | 1936 | Lautenthal | 1:25:55,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   Frauen |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Walter, Stephanie | 1988 | LF Ehberg 02 | 1:15:14,3 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   W30 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Krafczyk, Agata | 1983 | Läufer Team Oker | 53:55,3 | min |   |
2. |   | Thormeier, Diana | 1981 | Harz Energie - Osterode | 1:00:17,6 | h |   |
3. |   | Klementz, Sandra | 1981 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 1:01:12,7 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   W40 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Engelmann, Jenny | 1973 | WSV Benneckenstein | 57:59,2 | min |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   W45 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Möller, Andrea | 1967 | Die Verwirrten | 1:13:15,1 | h |   |
12,2km Hauptlauf   W55 |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 1:06:37,9 | h |   |
  | 99 Finisher |