12. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 13.07.2013 |
Ergebnisliste |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 180 |   | Kröhl, Andre | 1994 | Jugend-m | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:28,2 | min |   |
2. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M40 | Gross Bülten | 20:56,2 | min |   |
3. | 188 |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 | M30 |   | 21:18,1 | min |   |
4. | 170 |   | Ganz, Daniel | 1981 | M30 | LG Göttingen | 21:27,6 | min |   |
5. | 197 |   | Sasanki, Karina | 1993 | W20 | MTV Seesen | 22:11,1 | min |   |
6. | 158 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:12,9 | min |   |
7. | 202 |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 | M30 |   | 22:15,7 | min |   |
8. | 157 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:19,8 | min |   |
9. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:13,0 | min |   |
10. | 184 |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1958 | M50 | Läufer Team Oker | 23:27,2 | min |   |
11. | 172 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M30 | TSG Wildemann | 23:47,1 | min |   |
12. | 187 |   | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | W20 | Dets Race Team | 23:50,5 | min |   |
13. | 194 |   | Bröker, Stefan | 1968 | M40 | OT Bremen | 24:16,9 | min |   |
14. | 191 |   | Hülsman, Tobias | 1982 | M30 | TSV Wolfshagen | 24:29,4 | min |   |
15. | 159 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 24:49,4 | min |   |
16. | 177 |   | Gattermann, Heinz | 1964 | M40 | TVG Hattorf | 24:54,6 | min |   |
17. | 165 |   | Münch, Zoe | 1999 | Schülerinnen A | Wolfsburg | 25:00,8 | min |   |
18. | 182 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | M50 | LG Heber | 25:11,6 | min |   |
19. | 155 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 | M40 |   | 25:15,5 | min |   |
20. | 164 |   | Herzke, Bernd | 1954 | M50 | TSV Gronau/Leine | 25:29,9 | min |   |
21. | 167 |   | Giesler-Petersen, Iris | 1978 | W30 | Dets Race Team | 26:02,8 | min |   |
22. | 201 |   | Lippmann, Florian | 1993 | M20 | LG Harz | 26:06,9 | min |   |
23. | 196 |   | Jürgens, Peter | 1960 | M50 |   | 26:14,0 | min |   |
24. | 183 |   | Müller, Jens | 1966 | M40 | LG Heber | 26:23,1 | min |   |
25. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 26:24,3 | min |   |
26. | 153 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | M50 | TSG Jerstedt | 26:33,1 | min |   |
27. | 203 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | M60 | Asphaltkiller | 26:39,2 | min |   |
28. | 152 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | M40 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:47,3 | min |   |
29. | 186 |   | Affeln, Bernd | 1950 | M60 | LAV Alfeld | 27:04,2 | min |   |
30. | 173 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 27:20,1 | min |   |
31. | 190 |   | Bock-Dumke, Lisa | 1995 | Jugend-w | SSV Springe | 27:23,0 | min |   |
32. | 156 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | W20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:23,7 | min |   |
33. | 171 |   | Krafcsik, Tristan | 2001 | Schüler A | TSG Wildemann | 27:24,3 | min |   |
34. | 179 |   | Spillner, Stefan | 1969 | M40 | TVG Hattorf | 27:31,0 | min |   |
35. | 192 |   | Danzon, Michael | 1944 | M60 |   | 28:01,2 | min |   |
36. | 199 |   | Kuhfuß, Matthias | 1965 | M40 | LG Harz | 28:03,5 | min |   |
37. | 160 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:16,7 | min |   |
38. | 176 |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | M60 | TSG Wildemann | 28:22,7 | min |   |
39. | 161 |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | M60 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:40,4 | min |   |
40. | 178 |   | Gattermann, Philipp | 1998 | Schüler A | TVG Hattorf | 28:50,9 | min |   |
41. | 174 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 29:01,1 | min |   |
42. | 195 |   | Bauerochse, Carsten | 1963 | M50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 29:11,2 | min |   |
43. | 204 |   | Gaschler, Peter | 1954 | M50 |   | 29:11,7 | min |   |
44. | 200 |   | Kuhfuß, Kerstin | 1964 | W40 | LG Harz | 31:04,2 | min |   |
45. | 181 |   | Kröhl, Vera | 1953 | W60 | MTV Astfeld | 31:11,0 | min |   |
46. | 189 |   | Grohmann, Georg | 1945 | M60 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen | 32:02,8 | min |   |
47. | 168 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M70 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 32:52,8 | min |   |
48. | 169 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | M70 | ESV Goslar | 33:19,9 | min |   |
49. | 193 |   | Schneider, Heidemarie | 1952 | W60 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 34:23,4 | min |   |
50. | 154 |   | Hänsch, Jochen | 1944 | M60 | LG Hasserode | 39:21,0 | min |   |
51. | 185 |   | Sump, Wolfgang | 1930 | M80 | TV Mascherode | 42:17,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 180 |   | Kröhl, Andre | 1994 | Jugend-m | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:28,2 | min |   |
2. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M40 | Gross Bülten | 20:56,2 | min |   |
3. | 188 |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 | M30 |   | 21:18,1 | min |   |
4. | 170 |   | Ganz, Daniel | 1981 | M30 | LG Göttingen | 21:27,6 | min |   |
5. | 158 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:12,9 | min |   |
6. | 202 |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 | M30 |   | 22:15,7 | min |   |
7. | 157 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:19,8 | min |   |
8. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:13,0 | min |   |
9. | 184 |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1958 | M50 | Läufer Team Oker | 23:27,2 | min |   |
10. | 172 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M30 | TSG Wildemann | 23:47,1 | min |   |
11. | 194 |   | Bröker, Stefan | 1968 | M40 | OT Bremen | 24:16,9 | min |   |
12. | 191 |   | Hülsman, Tobias | 1982 | M30 | TSV Wolfshagen | 24:29,4 | min |   |
13. | 159 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | M20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 24:49,4 | min |   |
14. | 177 |   | Gattermann, Heinz | 1964 | M40 | TVG Hattorf | 24:54,6 | min |   |
15. | 182 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | M50 | LG Heber | 25:11,6 | min |   |
16. | 155 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 | M40 |   | 25:15,5 | min |   |
17. | 164 |   | Herzke, Bernd | 1954 | M50 | TSV Gronau/Leine | 25:29,9 | min |   |
18. | 201 |   | Lippmann, Florian | 1993 | M20 | LG Harz | 26:06,9 | min |   |
19. | 196 |   | Jürgens, Peter | 1960 | M50 |   | 26:14,0 | min |   |
20. | 183 |   | Müller, Jens | 1966 | M40 | LG Heber | 26:23,1 | min |   |
21. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 26:24,3 | min |   |
22. | 153 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | M50 | TSG Jerstedt | 26:33,1 | min |   |
23. | 203 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | M60 | Asphaltkiller | 26:39,2 | min |   |
24. | 152 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | M40 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:47,3 | min |   |
25. | 186 |   | Affeln, Bernd | 1950 | M60 | LAV Alfeld | 27:04,2 | min |   |
26. | 173 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 27:20,1 | min |   |
27. | 171 |   | Krafcsik, Tristan | 2001 | Schüler A | TSG Wildemann | 27:24,3 | min |   |
28. | 179 |   | Spillner, Stefan | 1969 | M40 | TVG Hattorf | 27:31,0 | min |   |
29. | 192 |   | Danzon, Michael | 1944 | M60 |   | 28:01,2 | min |   |
30. | 199 |   | Kuhfuß, Matthias | 1965 | M40 | LG Harz | 28:03,5 | min |   |
31. | 176 |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | M60 | TSG Wildemann | 28:22,7 | min |   |
32. | 161 |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | M60 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:40,4 | min |   |
33. | 178 |   | Gattermann, Philipp | 1998 | Schüler A | TVG Hattorf | 28:50,9 | min |   |
34. | 174 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 29:01,1 | min |   |
35. | 195 |   | Bauerochse, Carsten | 1963 | M50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 29:11,2 | min |   |
36. | 204 |   | Gaschler, Peter | 1954 | M50 |   | 29:11,7 | min |   |
37. | 189 |   | Grohmann, Georg | 1945 | M60 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen | 32:02,8 | min |   |
38. | 168 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M70 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 32:52,8 | min |   |
39. | 169 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | M70 | ESV Goslar | 33:19,9 | min |   |
40. | 154 |   | Hänsch, Jochen | 1944 | M60 | LG Hasserode | 39:21,0 | min |   |
41. | 185 |   | Sump, Wolfgang | 1930 | M80 | TV Mascherode | 42:17,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 197 |   | Sasanki, Karina | 1993 | W20 | MTV Seesen | 22:11,1 | min |   |
2. | 187 |   | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | W20 | Dets Race Team | 23:50,5 | min |   |
3. | 165 |   | Münch, Zoe | 1999 | Schülerinnen A | Wolfsburg | 25:00,8 | min |   |
4. | 167 |   | Giesler-Petersen, Iris | 1978 | W30 | Dets Race Team | 26:02,8 | min |   |
5. | 190 |   | Bock-Dumke, Lisa | 1995 | Jugend-w | SSV Springe | 27:23,0 | min |   |
6. | 156 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | W20 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:23,7 | min |   |
7. | 160 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:16,7 | min |   |
8. | 200 |   | Kuhfuß, Kerstin | 1964 | W40 | LG Harz | 31:04,2 | min |   |
9. | 181 |   | Kröhl, Vera | 1953 | W60 | MTV Astfeld | 31:11,0 | min |   |
10. | 193 |   | Schneider, Heidemarie | 1952 | W60 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 34:23,4 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Schüler A |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 171 |   | Krafcsik, Tristan | 2001 | TSG Wildemann | 27:24,3 | min |   |
2. | 178 |   | Gattermann, Philipp | 1998 | TVG Hattorf | 28:50,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Jugend-m |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 180 |   | Kröhl, Andre | 1994 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:28,2 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M20 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 157 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:19,8 | min |   |
2. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:13,0 | min |   |
3. | 159 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 24:49,4 | min |   |
4. | 201 |   | Lippmann, Florian | 1993 | LG Harz | 26:06,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M30 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 188 |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 |   | 21:18,1 | min |   |
2. | 170 |   | Ganz, Daniel | 1981 | LG Göttingen | 21:27,6 | min |   |
3. | 202 |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 |   | 22:15,7 | min |   |
4. | 172 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | TSG Wildemann | 23:47,1 | min |   |
5. | 191 |   | Hülsman, Tobias | 1982 | TSV Wolfshagen | 24:29,4 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M40 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | Gross Bülten | 20:56,2 | min |   |
2. | 158 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:12,9 | min |   |
3. | 194 |   | Bröker, Stefan | 1968 | OT Bremen | 24:16,9 | min |   |
4. | 177 |   | Gattermann, Heinz | 1964 | TVG Hattorf | 24:54,6 | min |   |
5. | 155 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 |   | 25:15,5 | min |   |
6. | 183 |   | Müller, Jens | 1966 | LG Heber | 26:23,1 | min |   |
7. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 26:24,3 | min |   |
8. | 152 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:47,3 | min |   |
9. | 173 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | TSG Wildemann | 27:20,1 | min |   |
10. | 179 |   | Spillner, Stefan | 1969 | TVG Hattorf | 27:31,0 | min |   |
11. | 199 |   | Kuhfuß, Matthias | 1965 | LG Harz | 28:03,5 | min |   |
12. | 174 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | TSG Wildemann | 29:01,1 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M50 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 184 |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1958 | Läufer Team Oker | 23:27,2 | min |   |
2. | 182 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | LG Heber | 25:11,6 | min |   |
3. | 164 |   | Herzke, Bernd | 1954 | TSV Gronau/Leine | 25:29,9 | min |   |
4. | 196 |   | Jürgens, Peter | 1960 |   | 26:14,0 | min |   |
5. | 153 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | TSG Jerstedt | 26:33,1 | min |   |
6. | 195 |   | Bauerochse, Carsten | 1963 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 29:11,2 | min |   |
7. | 204 |   | Gaschler, Peter | 1954 |   | 29:11,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M60 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 203 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | Asphaltkiller | 26:39,2 | min |   |
2. | 186 |   | Affeln, Bernd | 1950 | LAV Alfeld | 27:04,2 | min |   |
3. | 192 |   | Danzon, Michael | 1944 |   | 28:01,2 | min |   |
4. | 176 |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | TSG Wildemann | 28:22,7 | min |   |
5. | 161 |   | Frommhold, Egbert | 1948 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:40,4 | min |   |
6. | 189 |   | Grohmann, Georg | 1945 | CFC Germania 03 Köthen | 32:02,8 | min |   |
7. | 154 |   | Hänsch, Jochen | 1944 | LG Hasserode | 39:21,0 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M70 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 168 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 32:52,8 | min |   |
2. | 169 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | ESV Goslar | 33:19,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M80 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 185 |   | Sump, Wolfgang | 1930 | TV Mascherode | 42:17,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Schülerinnen A |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 165 |   | Münch, Zoe | 1999 | Wolfsburg | 25:00,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Jugend-w |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 190 |   | Bock-Dumke, Lisa | 1995 | SSV Springe | 27:23,0 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W20 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 197 |   | Sasanki, Karina | 1993 | MTV Seesen | 22:11,1 | min |   |
2. | 187 |   | Sigmundzik, Janin | 1988 | Dets Race Team | 23:50,5 | min |   |
3. | 156 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:23,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W30 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 167 |   | Giesler-Petersen, Iris | 1978 | Dets Race Team | 26:02,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W40 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 200 |   | Kuhfuß, Kerstin | 1964 | LG Harz | 31:04,2 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W50 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 160 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:16,7 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W60 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung   |   | |
1. | 181 |   | Kröhl, Vera | 1953 | MTV Astfeld | 31:11,0 | min |   |
2. | 193 |   | Schneider, Heidemarie | 1952 | MTV 48 Hildesheim | 34:23,4 | min |   |
  | 153 Finisher |