13. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 12.07.2014 |
Ergebnisliste |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M45 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 20:53,3 | min |   |
2. | 157 |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:08,8 | min |   |
3. | 184 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:40,3 | min |   |
4. | 185 |   | Pavel, Patrick | 1988 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:15,1 | min |   |
5. | 196 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:26,1 | min |   |
6. | 160 |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 | Männer |   | 22:30,8 | min |   |
7. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:15,4 | min |   |
8. | 169 |   | Sosanski, Karina | 1993 | Frauen | MTV Seesen | 23:18,6 | min |   |
9. | 180 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 24:23,2 | min |   |
10. | 191 |   | Moritz, Pascal | 2000 | Schüler A | SC Buntenbock | 24:25,9 | min |   |
11. | 172 |   | Schröder, Horst | 1970 | M40 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | 24:39,6 | min |   |
12. | 161 |   | Lodyga, Detlef | 1971 | M40 |   | 24:42,6 | min |   |
13. | 179 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 | M40 |   | 25:29,0 | min |   |
14. | 171 |   | Schütze, Peter | 1959 | M55 |   | 25:31,6 | min |   |
15. | 197 |   | Neuhaus, Steven | 1984 | M30 |   | 25:47,1 | min |   |
16. | 175 |   | Zerner, Dieter | 1949 | M65 | Wedemark | 25:48,4 | min |   |
17. | 192 |   | Häring, Thomas | 1971 | M40 |   | 25:56,0 | min |   |
18. | 177 |   | Riechel, Axel | 1962 | M50 | TVG Hattorf | 26:07,6 | min |   |
19. | 186 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | M50 | LG Heber | 26:16,5 | min |   |
20. | 188 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | M65 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 26:36,2 | min |   |
21. | 165 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | M50 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:49,9 | min |   |
22. | 183 |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 26:50,8 | min |   |
23. | 178 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | M50 | TSG Jerstedt | 27:12,0 | min |   |
24. | 156 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W55 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:20,5 | min |   |
25. | 170 |   | Peters, Günter | 1954 | M60 | Laufline-Team Göttingen | 27:32,6 | min |   |
26. | 187 |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 | M55 |   | 27:55,6 | min |   |
27. | 181 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 28:12,0 | min |   |
28. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | M50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:20,7 | min |   |
29. | 153 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | Frauen | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,2 | min |   |
30. | 152 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,4 | min |   |
31. | 200 |   | Heinrich, Torsten | 1969 | M45 | TVG Hattorf | 28:32,4 | min |   |
32. | 168 |   | Bartsch, Hartmut | 1966 | M45 |   | 29:19,2 | min |   |
33. | 182 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | M45 | TSG Wildemann | 29:26,1 | min |   |
34. | 166 |   | Nordte, Mike | 1965 | M45 |   | 30:33,7 | min |   |
35. | 189 |   | Roloff, Nico | 1966 | M45 | Zeit-Egal-Team | 30:56,0 | min |   |
36. | 167 |   | Bartsch, Karina | 1970 | W40 |   | 31:15,1 | min |   |
37. | 199 |   | Glubs, Gerhard | 1956 | M55 | MTV Langelsheim | 32:06,5 | min |   |
38. | 194 |   | Kaufholz, Gesa | 1964 | W50 | MTV Goslar | 33:25,2 | min |   |
39. | 173 |   | Zowada, Michael | 1968 | M45 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 34:09,4 | min |   |
40. | 158 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | M75 | ESV Goslar | 35:20,6 | min |   |
41. | 174 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M70 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 35:29,8 | min |   |
42. | 159 |   | Kuhlmey, Markus | 1962 | M50 |   | 36:45,9 | min |   |
43. | 190 |   | Kreyenschulte, Birte | 1983 | W30 | Rockwood Lithium | 37:18,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M45 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 20:53,3 | min |   |
2. | 157 |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:08,8 | min |   |
3. | 184 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | M40 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:40,3 | min |   |
4. | 185 |   | Pavel, Patrick | 1988 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:15,1 | min |   |
5. | 196 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:26,1 | min |   |
6. | 160 |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 | Männer |   | 22:30,8 | min |   |
7. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:15,4 | min |   |
8. | 180 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 24:23,2 | min |   |
9. | 191 |   | Moritz, Pascal | 2000 | Schüler A | SC Buntenbock | 24:25,9 | min |   |
10. | 172 |   | Schröder, Horst | 1970 | M40 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | 24:39,6 | min |   |
11. | 161 |   | Lodyga, Detlef | 1971 | M40 |   | 24:42,6 | min |   |
12. | 179 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 | M40 |   | 25:29,0 | min |   |
13. | 171 |   | Schütze, Peter | 1959 | M55 |   | 25:31,6 | min |   |
14. | 197 |   | Neuhaus, Steven | 1984 | M30 |   | 25:47,1 | min |   |
15. | 175 |   | Zerner, Dieter | 1949 | M65 | Wedemark | 25:48,4 | min |   |
16. | 192 |   | Häring, Thomas | 1971 | M40 |   | 25:56,0 | min |   |
17. | 177 |   | Riechel, Axel | 1962 | M50 | TVG Hattorf | 26:07,6 | min |   |
18. | 186 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | M50 | LG Heber | 26:16,5 | min |   |
19. | 188 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | M65 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 26:36,2 | min |   |
20. | 165 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | M50 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:49,9 | min |   |
21. | 183 |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 26:50,8 | min |   |
22. | 178 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | M50 | TSG Jerstedt | 27:12,0 | min |   |
23. | 170 |   | Peters, Günter | 1954 | M60 | Laufline-Team Göttingen | 27:32,6 | min |   |
24. | 187 |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 | M55 |   | 27:55,6 | min |   |
25. | 181 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 28:12,0 | min |   |
26. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | M50 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:20,7 | min |   |
27. | 152 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,4 | min |   |
28. | 200 |   | Heinrich, Torsten | 1969 | M45 | TVG Hattorf | 28:32,4 | min |   |
29. | 168 |   | Bartsch, Hartmut | 1966 | M45 |   | 29:19,2 | min |   |
30. | 182 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | M45 | TSG Wildemann | 29:26,1 | min |   |
31. | 166 |   | Nordte, Mike | 1965 | M45 |   | 30:33,7 | min |   |
32. | 189 |   | Roloff, Nico | 1966 | M45 | Zeit-Egal-Team | 30:56,0 | min |   |
33. | 199 |   | Glubs, Gerhard | 1956 | M55 | MTV Langelsheim | 32:06,5 | min |   |
34. | 173 |   | Zowada, Michael | 1968 | M45 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 34:09,4 | min |   |
35. | 158 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | M75 | ESV Goslar | 35:20,6 | min |   |
36. | 174 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M70 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 35:29,8 | min |   |
37. | 159 |   | Kuhlmey, Markus | 1962 | M50 |   | 36:45,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 169 |   | Sosanski, Karina | 1993 | Frauen | MTV Seesen | 23:18,6 | min |   |
2. | 156 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | W55 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:20,5 | min |   |
3. | 153 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | Frauen | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,2 | min |   |
4. | 167 |   | Bartsch, Karina | 1970 | W40 |   | 31:15,1 | min |   |
5. | 194 |   | Kaufholz, Gesa | 1964 | W50 | MTV Goslar | 33:25,2 | min |   |
6. | 190 |   | Kreyenschulte, Birte | 1983 | W30 | Rockwood Lithium | 37:18,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Schüler A |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 191 |   | Moritz, Pascal | 2000 | SC Buntenbock | 24:25,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Männer |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 157 |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:08,8 | min |   |
2. | 185 |   | Pavel, Patrick | 1988 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:15,1 | min |   |
3. | 196 |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 22:26,1 | min |   |
4. | 160 |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 |   | 22:30,8 | min |   |
5. | 151 |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 23:15,4 | min |   |
6. | 152 |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,4 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M30 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 197 |   | Neuhaus, Steven | 1984 |   | 25:47,1 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M40 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 184 |   | Fricke, Michael | 1973 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 21:40,3 | min |   |
2. | 180 |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | TSG Wildemann | 24:23,2 | min |   |
3. | 172 |   | Schröder, Horst | 1970 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | 24:39,6 | min |   |
4. | 161 |   | Lodyga, Detlef | 1971 |   | 24:42,6 | min |   |
5. | 179 |   | Timm, Jens | 1972 |   | 25:29,0 | min |   |
6. | 192 |   | Häring, Thomas | 1971 |   | 25:56,0 | min |   |
7. | 181 |   | Sarow, Ingo | 1973 | TSG Wildemann | 28:12,0 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M45 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 198 |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 20:53,3 | min |   |
2. | 200 |   | Heinrich, Torsten | 1969 | TVG Hattorf | 28:32,4 | min |   |
3. | 168 |   | Bartsch, Hartmut | 1966 |   | 29:19,2 | min |   |
4. | 182 |   | Ammersdörfer, Jens | 1969 | TSG Wildemann | 29:26,1 | min |   |
5. | 166 |   | Nordte, Mike | 1965 |   | 30:33,7 | min |   |
6. | 189 |   | Roloff, Nico | 1966 | Zeit-Egal-Team | 30:56,0 | min |   |
7. | 173 |   | Zowada, Michael | 1968 | BSG-Chemetall / Rockwood | 34:09,4 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M50 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 177 |   | Riechel, Axel | 1962 | TVG Hattorf | 26:07,6 | min |   |
2. | 186 |   | Albrecht, Ludwig | 1962 | LG Heber | 26:16,5 | min |   |
3. | 165 |   | Daniel, Holger | 1964 | Lauftreff Bunte Ringelsocke | 26:49,9 | min |   |
4. | 183 |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | TSG Wildemann | 26:50,8 | min |   |
5. | 178 |   | Färber, Karsten | 1961 | TSG Jerstedt | 27:12,0 | min |   |
6. | 162 |   | Grüne, Holger | 1964 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:20,7 | min |   |
7. | 159 |   | Kuhlmey, Markus | 1962 |   | 36:45,9 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M55 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 171 |   | Schütze, Peter | 1959 |   | 25:31,6 | min |   |
2. | 187 |   | Vietz, Rudolf | 1955 |   | 27:55,6 | min |   |
3. | 199 |   | Glubs, Gerhard | 1956 | MTV Langelsheim | 32:06,5 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M60 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 170 |   | Peters, Günter | 1954 | Laufline-Team Göttingen | 27:32,6 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M65 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 175 |   | Zerner, Dieter | 1949 | Wedemark | 25:48,4 | min |   |
2. | 188 |   | Krawczyk, Siegfried | 1949 | Spvgg Groß-Bülten | 26:36,2 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M70 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 174 |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 35:29,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M75 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 158 |   | Ernst, Eberhard | 1936 | ESV Goslar | 35:20,6 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Frauen |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 169 |   | Sosanski, Karina | 1993 | MTV Seesen | 23:18,6 | min |   |
2. | 153 |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 28:28,2 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W30 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 190 |   | Kreyenschulte, Birte | 1983 | Rockwood Lithium | 37:18,8 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W40 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 167 |   | Bartsch, Karina | 1970 |   | 31:15,1 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W50 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 194 |   | Kaufholz, Gesa | 1964 | MTV Goslar | 33:25,2 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W55 |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 156 |   | Frommhold, Gabriele | 1957 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:20,5 | min |   |
  | 129 Finisher |