15. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 1. |   |   | Hellmuth, Louis | 1995 | Männer | SC Magdeburg | 19:05 | min |   |
2. | 2. |   |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 19:40 | min |   |
3. | 3. |   |   | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | Männer | LG Braunschweig | 20:13 | min |   |
4. | 4. |   |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 | Männer | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 20:29 | min |   |
5. | 5. |   |   | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | Jugend-m | LG Braunschweig | 20:31 | min |   |
6. | 6. |   |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:37 | min |   |
7. | 7. |   |   | Zappe, Tim Alexander | 2003 | Schüler A | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:42 | min |   |
8. | 8. |   |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M45 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 21:23 | min |   |
9. | 9. |   |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 | M30 | Die weißen Keniaten | 21:32 | min |   |
10. | 10. |   |   | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | M50 | SC Schierke | 22:02 | min |   |
11. | 11. |   |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | Männer | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 22:30 | min |   |
12. | 12. |   |   | Klemme, Daniel | 2001 | Schüler A | TSG Wildemann | 22:45 | min |   |
13. | 13. |   |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 | M35 |   | 23:15 | min |   |
14. | 14. |   |   | Lehmann, Thimo | 1974 | M40 | TSV Wolfshagen | 23:18 | min |   |
15. | 15. |   |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1959 | M55 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 23:25 | min |   |
16. | 16. |   |   | Barginda, Carl | 2000 | Jugend-m | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 23:48 | min |   |
17. | 17. |   |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 23:58 | min |   |
18. | 18. |   |   | Brüdern, Jens | 1974 | M40 |   | 24:27 | min |   |
19. | 19. |   |   | Kessler, Andreas | 1965 | M50 |   | 24:43 | min |   |
20. | 20. |   |   | Portwig, Ansgo | 1953 | M60 |   | 25:08 | min |   |
21. | 21. |   |   | Limberg, Frank | 1965 | M50 | Judo Klub Osterode | 25:19 | min |   |
22. | 22. |   |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 25:20 | min |   |
23. | 23. |   |   | Tünnermann, Dirk | 1955 | M60 |   | 25:33 | min |   |
24. | 24. |   |   | Godar, Andreas | 1965 | M50 |   | 25:36 | min |   |
25. | 25. |   |   | Peter, Richard | 1989 | Männer | Sportpark Lippe | 25:46 | min |   |
26. | 26. |   |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | M30 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 25:46 | min |   |
27. | 27. |   |   | Sswat, Dominic | 1995 | Männer | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 26:22 | min |   |
28. |   | 1. |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | Frauen | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 26:41 | min |   |
29. | 28. |   |   | Fricke, Klaus | 1948 | M65 |   | 26:43 | min |   |
30. | 29. |   |   | Olschowsky, Marek | 2003 | Schüler A | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 27:18 | min |   |
31. |   | 2. |   | Lehmann, Charlotte | 2003 | Schülerinnen A | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:52 | min |   |
32. |   | 3. |   | Portwig, Jennifer | 1977 | W35 |   | 27:59 | min |   |
33. | 30. |   |   | Bauer, Friedrich | 1963 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 28:41 | min |   |
34. | 31. |   |   | Müller, Peter | 1950 | M65 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 30:49 | min |   |
35. | 32. |   |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | M60 | TSG Wildemann | 31:14 | min |   |
36. | 33. |   |   | Baum, Axel | 1966 | M50 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
37. | 34. |   |   | Diedrich, Helmut | 1958 | M55 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
38. |   | 4. |   | Ziegemeyer, Marina | 1991 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 36:32 | min |   |
39. | 35. |   |   | Hentsch, Jochen | 1944 | M70 | LG Hasserode | 37:50 | min |   |
40. | 36. |   |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M75 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 38:11 | min |   |
41. |   | 5. |   | Pfeuffer, Erika | 1941 | W75 |   | 38:15 | min |   |
42. |   | 6. |   | Tabert, Swetlana | 1991 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 38:23 | min |   |
43. | 37. |   |   | Fricke, Gerd | 1946 | M70 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 39:16 | min |   |
44. |   | 7. |   | Rosenmüller, Tanja | 1993 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 41:41 | min |   |
45. | 38. |   |   | Pfeuffer, Bodo | 1939 | M75 |   | 45:14 | min |   |
46. |   | 8. |   | Huse-Scheffler, Julia | 1983 | W30 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 46:24 | min |   |
47. |   | 9. |   | Walter, Maria Dorothea | 1993 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 55:17 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Hellmuth, Louis | 1995 | Männer | SC Magdeburg | 19:05 | min |   |
2. |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Männer | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 19:40 | min |   |
3. |   | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | Männer | LG Braunschweig | 20:13 | min |   |
4. |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 | Männer | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 20:29 | min |   |
5. |   | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | Jugend-m | LG Braunschweig | 20:31 | min |   |
6. |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | Männer | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:37 | min |   |
7. |   | Zappe, Tim Alexander | 2003 | Schüler A | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:42 | min |   |
8. |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | M45 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 21:23 | min |   |
9. |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 | M30 | Die weißen Keniaten | 21:32 | min |   |
10. |   | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | M50 | SC Schierke | 22:02 | min |   |
11. |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | Männer | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 22:30 | min |   |
12. |   | Klemme, Daniel | 2001 | Schüler A | TSG Wildemann | 22:45 | min |   |
13. |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 | M35 |   | 23:15 | min |   |
14. |   | Lehmann, Thimo | 1974 | M40 | TSV Wolfshagen | 23:18 | min |   |
15. |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1959 | M55 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 23:25 | min |   |
16. |   | Barginda, Carl | 2000 | Jugend-m | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 23:48 | min |   |
17. |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | M40 | TSG Wildemann | 23:58 | min |   |
18. |   | Brüdern, Jens | 1974 | M40 |   | 24:27 | min |   |
19. |   | Kessler, Andreas | 1965 | M50 |   | 24:43 | min |   |
20. |   | Portwig, Ansgo | 1953 | M60 |   | 25:08 | min |   |
21. |   | Limberg, Frank | 1965 | M50 | Judo Klub Osterode | 25:19 | min |   |
22. |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 25:20 | min |   |
23. |   | Tünnermann, Dirk | 1955 | M60 |   | 25:33 | min |   |
24. |   | Godar, Andreas | 1965 | M50 |   | 25:36 | min |   |
25. |   | Peter, Richard | 1989 | Männer | Sportpark Lippe | 25:46 | min |   |
26. |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | M30 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 25:46 | min |   |
27. |   | Sswat, Dominic | 1995 | Männer | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 26:22 | min |   |
28. |   | Fricke, Klaus | 1948 | M65 |   | 26:43 | min |   |
29. |   | Olschowsky, Marek | 2003 | Schüler A | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 27:18 | min |   |
30. |   | Bauer, Friedrich | 1963 | M50 | TSG Wildemann | 28:41 | min |   |
31. |   | Müller, Peter | 1950 | M65 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 30:49 | min |   |
32. |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | M60 | TSG Wildemann | 31:14 | min |   |
33. |   | Baum, Axel | 1966 | M50 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
34. |   | Diedrich, Helmut | 1958 | M55 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
35. |   | Hentsch, Jochen | 1944 | M70 | LG Hasserode | 37:50 | min |   |
36. |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | M75 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 38:11 | min |   |
37. |   | Fricke, Gerd | 1946 | M70 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 39:16 | min |   |
38. |   | Pfeuffer, Bodo | 1939 | M75 |   | 45:14 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | Frauen | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 26:41 | min |   |
2. |   | Lehmann, Charlotte | 2003 | Schülerinnen A | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:52 | min |   |
3. |   | Portwig, Jennifer | 1977 | W35 |   | 27:59 | min |   |
4. |   | Ziegemeyer, Marina | 1991 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 36:32 | min |   |
5. |   | Pfeuffer, Erika | 1941 | W75 |   | 38:15 | min |   |
6. |   | Tabert, Swetlana | 1991 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 38:23 | min |   |
7. |   | Rosenmüller, Tanja | 1993 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 41:41 | min |   |
8. |   | Huse-Scheffler, Julia | 1983 | W30 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 46:24 | min |   |
9. |   | Walter, Maria Dorothea | 1993 | Frauen | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 55:17 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Schüler A |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 7. |   |   | Zappe, Tim Alexander | 2003 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:42 | min |   |
2. | 12. |   |   | Klemme, Daniel | 2001 | TSG Wildemann | 22:45 | min |   |
3. | 29. |   |   | Olschowsky, Marek | 2003 | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 27:18 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Jugend-m |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 5. |   |   | Limberg, Nils | 2000 | LG Braunschweig | 20:31 | min |   |
2. | 16. |   |   | Barginda, Carl | 2000 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 23:48 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Männer |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 1. |   |   | Hellmuth, Louis | 1995 | SC Magdeburg | 19:05 | min |   |
2. | 2. |   |   | Fürle, Alexander | 1993 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 19:40 | min |   |
3. | 3. |   |   | Kuzguncu, Süleyman | 1988 | LG Braunschweig | 20:13 | min |   |
4. | 4. |   |   | Sauthoff, Dean | 1993 | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 20:29 | min |   |
5. | 6. |   |   | Nolte, Florian | 1993 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 20:37 | min |   |
6. | 11. |   |   | Minde, Niclas | 1991 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 22:30 | min |   |
7. | 25. |   |   | Peter, Richard | 1989 | Sportpark Lippe | 25:46 | min |   |
8. | 27. |   |   | Sswat, Dominic | 1995 | Umbal Runners Racing Team | 26:22 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M30 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 9. |   |   | Igel, Frederik | 1982 | Die weißen Keniaten | 21:32 | min |   |
2. | 26. |   |   | Theuerkauf, Thomas | 1985 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 25:46 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 13. |   |   | Lehmann, Olaf | 1979 |   | 23:15 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M40 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 14. |   |   | Lehmann, Thimo | 1974 | TSV Wolfshagen | 23:18 | min |   |
2. | 17. |   |   | Marquart, Sascha | 1974 | TSG Wildemann | 23:58 | min |   |
3. | 18. |   |   | Brüdern, Jens | 1974 |   | 24:27 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M45 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 8. |   |   | Weisgerber, Frank | 1968 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 21:23 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M50 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 10. |   |   | Günnel, Andreas | 1964 | SC Schierke | 22:02 | min |   |
2. | 19. |   |   | Kessler, Andreas | 1965 |   | 24:43 | min |   |
3. | 21. |   |   | Limberg, Frank | 1965 | Judo Klub Osterode | 25:19 | min |   |
4. | 22. |   |   | Schlüter, Rainer | 1962 | TSG Wildemann | 25:20 | min |   |
5. | 24. |   |   | Godar, Andreas | 1965 |   | 25:36 | min |   |
6. | 30. |   |   | Bauer, Friedrich | 1963 | TSG Wildemann | 28:41 | min |   |
7. | 33. |   |   | Baum, Axel | 1966 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M55 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 15. |   |   | Krüger, Ralf | 1959 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 23:25 | min |   |
2. | 34. |   |   | Diedrich, Helmut | 1958 | Harz Energie | 31:38 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M60 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 20. |   |   | Portwig, Ansgo | 1953 |   | 25:08 | min |   |
2. | 23. |   |   | Tünnermann, Dirk | 1955 |   | 25:33 | min |   |
3. | 32. |   |   | Bruns, Jörg | 1953 | TSG Wildemann | 31:14 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M65 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 28. |   |   | Fricke, Klaus | 1948 |   | 26:43 | min |   |
2. | 31. |   |   | Müller, Peter | 1950 | MTV Jahn Schladen | 30:49 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M70 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 35. |   |   | Hentsch, Jochen | 1944 | LG Hasserode | 37:50 | min |   |
2. | 37. |   |   | Fricke, Gerd | 1946 | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 39:16 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   M75 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 36. |   |   | Deckmann, Hans-Joachim | 1940 | TV Germania Wiedelah | 38:11 | min |   |
2. | 38. |   |   | Pfeuffer, Bodo | 1939 |   | 45:14 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Schülerinnen A |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | 2. |   | Lehmann, Charlotte | 2003 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 27:52 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   Frauen |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | 1. |   | Nolte, Romina | 1988 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 26:41 | min |   |
2. |   | 4. |   | Ziegemeyer, Marina | 1991 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 36:32 | min |   |
3. |   | 6. |   | Tabert, Swetlana | 1991 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 38:23 | min |   |
4. |   | 7. |   | Rosenmüller, Tanja | 1993 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 41:41 | min |   |
5. |   | 9. |   | Walter, Maria Dorothea | 1993 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 55:17 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W30 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | 8. |   | Huse-Scheffler, Julia | 1983 | Hochschule Braunschweig/Wolfenbüttel | 46:24 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W35 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | 3. |   | Portwig, Jennifer | 1977 |   | 27:59 | min |   |
5,4km Jedermannlauf   W75 |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | 5. |   | Pfeuffer, Erika | 1941 |   | 38:15 | min |   |
  | 141 Finisher |