15. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 18.06.2016 |
Ergebnisliste |
1200m Schülerlauf   männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | Schüler A | LG Braunschweig | 3:49 | min |   | ||
2. |   | Ifftner, Leon-Magnus | 2002 | Schüler A | LG Braunschweig | 3:55 | min |   | ||
3. |   | Gnoth, Fabian | 2001 | Schüler A | LG Braunschweig | 3:57 | min |   | ||
4. |   | Heine, Lennart | 2002 | Schüler A | LG Braunschweig | 4:04 | min |   | ||
5. |   | Mantel, Frederik | 2003 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:05 | min |   | ||
6. |   | Kruse, Jonas | 2005 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 4:10 | min |   | ||
7. |   | Beith, Linus | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:13 | min |   | ||
8. |   | Fellner, Moritz | 2005 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 4:16 | min |   | ||
9. |   | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:18 | min |   | ||
10. |   | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | Schüler A | LG Braunschweig | 4:20 | min |   | ||
11. |   | Mommertz, Benjamin | 2007 | Schüler D | LG Braunschweig | 4:21 | min |   | ||
12. |   | Schott, Philipp | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:26 | min |   | ||
13. |   | Kessler, Robin | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:29 | min |   | ||
14. |   | John, Lenn-Merten | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:29 | min |   | ||
15. |   | Jungblut, Joshua | 2006 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 4:42 | min |   | ||
16. |   | Kalies, Tim | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:44 | min |   | ||
17. |   | Campbell-Smith, Matti | 2006 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 4:44 | min |   | ||
18. |   | Fähnrich, Marlon | 2004 | Schüler B | LG Braunschweig | 4:45 | min |   | ||
19. |   | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | Schüler D | LG Braunschweig | 4:55 | min |   | ||
20. |   | Brückner, Joscha | 2005 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 5:06 | min |   | ||
21. |   | Tammena, Simo | 2005 | Schüler C | LG Braunschweig | 5:07 | min |   | ||
22. |   | Standke, Tim Ole | 2006 | Schüler C | MTV Langelsheim | 5:13 | min |   | ||
23. |   | Vollbrecht, Linus | 2007 | Schüler D | TSG Wildemann | 5:20 | min |   | ||
24. |   | Wagener, Philipp | 2005 | Schüler C | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 5:26 | min |   | ||
25. |   | Hermann, Nilay-Emilio | 2008 | Schüler D | TSV Wolfshagen | 5:57 | min |   | ||
26. |   | Wöstefeld, Tim | 2008 | Schüler D | TSV Wolfshagen | 5:58 | min |   | ||
27. |   | Vodo, Jani | 2006 | Schüler C | LG Hasserode | 5:59 | min |   | ||
28. |   | Ammersdörfer, Mario | 2007 | Schüler D | TSG Wildemann | 7:43 | min |   |
1200m Schülerlauf   Schüler D |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 11. |   |   | Mommertz, Benjamin | 2007 | LG Braunschweig | 4:21 | min |   |
2. | 19. |   |   | Hauf, Aeneas Thor | 2007 | LG Braunschweig | 4:55 | min |   |
3. | 23. |   |   | Vollbrecht, Linus | 2007 | TSG Wildemann | 5:20 | min |   |
4. | 25. |   |   | Hermann, Nilay-Emilio | 2008 | TSV Wolfshagen | 5:57 | min |   |
5. | 26. |   |   | Wöstefeld, Tim | 2008 | TSV Wolfshagen | 5:58 | min |   |
6. | 28. |   |   | Ammersdörfer, Mario | 2007 | TSG Wildemann | 7:43 | min |   |
1200m Schülerlauf   Schüler C |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 6. |   |   | Kruse, Jonas | 2005 | LG Braunschweig | 4:10 | min |   |
2. | 8. |   |   | Fellner, Moritz | 2005 | LG Braunschweig | 4:16 | min |   |
3. | 15. |   |   | Jungblut, Joshua | 2006 | LG Braunschweig | 4:42 | min |   |
4. | 17. |   |   | Campbell-Smith, Matti | 2006 | LG Braunschweig | 4:44 | min |   |
5. | 20. |   |   | Brückner, Joscha | 2005 | LG Braunschweig | 5:06 | min |   |
6. | 21. |   |   | Tammena, Simo | 2005 | LG Braunschweig | 5:07 | min |   |
7. | 22. |   |   | Standke, Tim Ole | 2006 | MTV Langelsheim | 5:13 | min |   |
8. | 24. |   |   | Wagener, Philipp | 2005 | Spendenlauf - Nordkap Team | 5:26 | min |   |
9. | 27. |   |   | Vodo, Jani | 2006 | LG Hasserode | 5:59 | min |   |
1200m Schülerlauf   Schüler B |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 5. |   |   | Mantel, Frederik | 2003 | LG Braunschweig | 4:05 | min |   |
2. | 7. |   |   | Beith, Linus | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:13 | min |   |
3. | 9. |   |   | Nave, Henrick | 2003 | LG Braunschweig | 4:18 | min |   |
4. | 12. |   |   | Schott, Philipp | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:26 | min |   |
5. | 13. |   |   | Kessler, Robin | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:29 | min |   |
6. | 14. |   |   | John, Lenn-Merten | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:29 | min |   |
7. | 16. |   |   | Kalies, Tim | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:44 | min |   |
8. | 18. |   |   | Fähnrich, Marlon | 2004 | LG Braunschweig | 4:45 | min |   |
1200m Schülerlauf   Schüler A |
Platz | PLM | PLW |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 1. |   |   | Kruse, Timo | 2002 | LG Braunschweig | 3:49 | min |   |
2. | 2. |   |   | Ifftner, Leon-Magnus | 2002 | LG Braunschweig | 3:55 | min |   |
3. | 3. |   |   | Gnoth, Fabian | 2001 | LG Braunschweig | 3:57 | min |   |
4. | 4. |   |   | Heine, Lennart | 2002 | LG Braunschweig | 4:04 | min |   |
5. | 10. |   |   | Westphal, Adrian | 2002 | LG Braunschweig | 4:20 | min |   |
  | 56 Finisher |