13. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 12.07.2014 |
Ergebnisliste |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 65 |   | Riedel, Annika | 1999 | Schülerinnen A | SG Bredenbeck | 3:48,2 | min |   |
2. | 51 |   | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:30,3 | min |   |
3. | 53 |   | Schnabel, Greta | 2001 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:54,7 | min |   |
4. | 52 |   | Riedel, Alina | 2001 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:12,3 | min |   |
5. | 59 |   | Peinemann, Pia | 2004 | Schülerinnen C | Ski-Club Altenau | 5:14,1 | min |   |
6. | 57 |   | Blödorn, Larissa | 2003 | Schülerinnen C | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:14,7 | min |   |
7. | 64 |   | Niitväli, Finnja | 2002 | Schülerinnen B | TSG Wildemann | 5:18,3 | min |   |
8. | 58 |   | Kuhlmey, Emily Marie | 2002 | Schülerinnen B |   | 5:19,9 | min |   |
9. | 63 |   | Neumann, Marit | 2004 | Schülerinnen C | TSG Wildemann | 5:20,4 | min |   |
10. | 67 |   | Kuhlmey, Anouk | 2004 | Schülerinnen C |   | 5:22,7 | min |   |
11. | 60 |   | Kurth, Lea | 2003 | Schülerinnen C | Ski-Club Altenau | 5:37,4 | min |   |
12. | 54 |   | Zappe, Tina Marie | 2005 | Schülerinnen D | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:57,3 | min |   |
13. | 61 |   | Pfordte, Leoni | 2007 | Schülerinnen D | Ski-Club Altenau | 6:17,0 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen D |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 54 |   | Zappe, Tina Marie | 2005 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:57,3 | min |   |
2. | 61 |   | Pfordte, Leoni | 2007 | Ski-Club Altenau | 6:17,0 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen C |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 59 |   | Peinemann, Pia | 2004 | Ski-Club Altenau | 5:14,1 | min |   |
2. | 57 |   | Blödorn, Larissa | 2003 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:14,7 | min |   |
3. | 63 |   | Neumann, Marit | 2004 | TSG Wildemann | 5:20,4 | min |   |
4. | 67 |   | Kuhlmey, Anouk | 2004 |   | 5:22,7 | min |   |
5. | 60 |   | Kurth, Lea | 2003 | Ski-Club Altenau | 5:37,4 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen B |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 51 |   | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:30,3 | min |   |
2. | 53 |   | Schnabel, Greta | 2001 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:54,7 | min |   |
3. | 52 |   | Riedel, Alina | 2001 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:12,3 | min |   |
4. | 64 |   | Niitväli, Finnja | 2002 | TSG Wildemann | 5:18,3 | min |   |
5. | 58 |   | Kuhlmey, Emily Marie | 2002 |   | 5:19,9 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen A |
Platz | Stnr. |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. | 65 |   | Riedel, Annika | 1999 | SG Bredenbeck | 3:48,2 | min |   |
  | 26 Finisher |