14. Wolfshäger Sommernachtslauf | |
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 11.07.2015 |
Ergebnisliste |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:32,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Schnabel, Greta | 2001 | Schülerinnen A | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:45,8 | min |   |
3. |   | Holland, Melina | 2005 | Schülerinnen C | WSV Benneckenstein | 5:04,5 | min |   |
4. |   | Gries, Anne | 2007 | Schülerinnen D | LG Altes Amt | 5:11,0 | min |   |
5. |   | Lehmann, Charlotte | 2003 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:17,3 | min |   |
6. |   | Marquart, Jette | 2007 | Schülerinnen D | TSG Wildemann | 5:50,0 | min |   |
7. |   | Zappe, Tina Marie | 2005 | Schülerinnen C | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:53,2 | min |   |
8. |   | Neumann, Marit | 2004 | Schülerinnen C | TSG Wildemann | 5:56,5 | min |   |
9. |   | Olbrich, Mia Summer | 2008 | Schülerinnen D | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:20,9 | min |   |
10. |   | Neumann, Merle | 2008 | Schülerinnen D | TSG Wildemann | 6:43,8 | min |   |
11. |   | Krafczyk, Marcelina | 2004 | Schülerinnen C | Läufer Team Oker | 7:05,4 | min |   |
12. |   | Monien, Yasmin | 2008 | Schülerinnen D | TSG Wildemann | 7:31,7 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen D |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Gries, Anne | 2007 | LG Altes Amt | 5:11,0 | min |   |
2. |   | Marquart, Jette | 2007 | TSG Wildemann | 5:50,0 | min |   |
3. |   | Olbrich, Mia Summer | 2008 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:20,9 | min |   |
4. |   | Neumann, Merle | 2008 | TSG Wildemann | 6:43,8 | min |   |
5. |   | Monien, Yasmin | 2008 | TSG Wildemann | 7:31,7 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen C |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Holland, Melina | 2005 | WSV Benneckenstein | 5:04,5 | min |   |
2. |   | Zappe, Tina Marie | 2005 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:53,2 | min |   |
3. |   | Neumann, Marit | 2004 | TSG Wildemann | 5:56,5 | min |   |
4. |   | Krafczyk, Marcelina | 2004 | Läufer Team Oker | 7:05,4 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen B |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Grüne, Isabel | 2002 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:32,8 | min |   |
2. |   | Lehmann, Charlotte | 2003 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:17,3 | min |   |
1200m Schülerinnenlauf   Schülerinnen A |
Platz |   | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung    |   | |
1. |   | Schnabel, Greta | 2001 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:45,8 | min |   |
  | 24 Finisher |